Find a football tournament
Absolute College Cup
- Millfield, UK
- Tue 11 April 2023 - Thu 13 April 2023 Easter
- Age groups: Boys U18-19Girls U19
Absolute School Football Festival
- Millfield, UK
- Tue 11 April 2023 - Thu 13 April 2023 Easter
- Age groups: Boys U13-15
Absolute Easter Cup
- Millfield, UK
- Sat 8 April 2023 - Mon 10 April 2023 Easter weekend
- Age groups: Boys U10-16Girls U10-16
Absolute Millfield Summer Cup
- Millfield, UK
- Fri 25 August 2023 - Mon 28 August 2023 Pre-season
- Age groups: Boys U10-16Girls U10-16
Easter Open South
- Various venues in Limburg, Holland
- Sat 30 March 2024 - Sun 31 March 2024 Easter Weekend
- Age groups: Boys U7-18Girls U13-18
Easter Open West
- Sassenheim, Holland
- Sat 30 March 2024 - Sun 31 March 2024 Easter Weekend
- Age groups: Boys U8-18Girls U15
Juliana Malden Cup
- Malden, Limburg, Holland
- Sat 25 May 2024 - Sun 26 May 2024 Spring Bank Holiday
- Age groups: Boys U8-15
North Limburg Cup
- Limburg, Holland
- Sat 18 May 2024 - Sun 19 May 2024 Pentecost weekend
- Age groups: Boys U10-15
Baolder Summer Cup
- Limburg, Holland
- Fri 18 August 2023 - Mon 21 August 2023
- Age groups: Boys U10-16
Autumn Holland Cup
- Limburg, Holland
- Sat 26 October 2024 - Sun 27 October 2024
- Age groups: Boys U8-15
Barcelona Football Festival
- Salou/Cambrils, Barcelona, Spain
- Fri 24 May 2024 - Mon 27 May 2024 Spring Bank Holiday
- Age groups: Boys U9-16
Barcelona Girls Cup
- Salou/Cambrils, Barcelona, Spain
- Fri 7 June 2024 - Mon 10 June 2024
- Age groups: Girls U11-17
Football Cup Barcelona
- Salou/Cambrils, Barcelona, Spain
- Sat 6 April 2024 - Sun 7 April 2024
- Age groups: Boys U10-16
Football Cup Barcelona Oct 1
- Salou/Cambrils, Barcelona, Spain
- Sat 19 October 2024 - Sun 20 October 2024
- Age groups: Boys U11-17Girls U15-17
Football Cup Barcelona Oct 2
- Salou/Cambrils, Barcelona, Spain
- Sat 26 October 2024 - Sun 27 October 2024
- Age groups: Boys U10-16Girls U14-16
Copa Jordi
- Blanes, Spain
- Fri 29 March 2024 - Sun 31 March 2024
- Age groups: Boys U10-19Girls U15-17
Copa Daurada
- Salou/Cambrils, Barcelona, Spain
- Mon 1 April 2024 - Fri 5 April 2024
- Age groups: Boys U12-18Girls U14-17
Costa Blanca Cup
- Benidorm, Spain
- Sun 30 June 2024 - Sat 6 July 2024
- Age groups: Boys U8-19Girls U12-19
Donosti Cup
- San Sebastian, Spain
- Mon 1 July 2024 - Sun 7 July 2024
- Age groups: Boys U10-19Girls U10-19
MIC Football
- Costa Brava, Spain
- Tue 26 March 2024 - Sun 31 March 2024
- Age groups: Boys U12-19Girls U18-19
Bruges Open
- Bruges, Belgium
- Sat 30 March 2024 - Sun 31 March 2024 Easter Weekend
- Age groups: Boys U8-15
Hageland Cup
- Aarschot, Belgium
- Fri 24 May 2024 - Mon 27 May 2024 Spring Bank Holiday
- Age groups: Boys U8-15
Cup Denmark
- Copenhagen, Denmark
- Thu 27 July 2023 - Sun 30 July 2023
- Age groups: Boys U10-18Girls U10-17
Dana Cup Hjorring
- Hjorring, Denmark
- Mon 22 July 2024 - Sat 27 July 2024
- Age groups: Boys U11-18Girls U12-18
Audruicq Tournoi
- nr Calais, France
- Sat 30 March 2024 - Sun 31 March 2024 Easter Weekend
- Age groups: Boys U14-17
Bayern Trophy
- Munich, Germany
- Sat 30 March 2024 - Sun 31 March 2024 Easter Weekend
- Age groups: Boys U9-19
Laola Cup
- Hamburg, Germany
- Mon 22 July 2024 - Fri 26 July 2024
- Age groups: Boys U10-18Girls U10-17
Memorial Claudio Sassi
- Maranello, Italy
- Fri 29 March 2024 - Mon 1 April 2024 Easter
- Age groups: Boys U10-18
Milan Football Festival
- Milan, Italy
- Fri 29 March 2024 - Sun 31 March 2024 Easter
- Age groups: Boys U9-13
Gallini Cup
- Pordenone, Italy
- Fri 29 March 2024 - Sun 31 March 2024 Easter
- Age groups: Boys U13-16Girls U17
Roma International Cup
- Rome, Italy
- Fri 29 March 2024 - Mon 1 April 2024 Easter
- Age groups: Boys U9-18
Norway Cup
- Oslo, Norway
- Sat 29 July 2023 - Sat 5 August 2023
- Age groups: Boys U13-18Girls U13-18
Lisbon Football Youth Cup
- Lisbon, Portugal
- Sat 26 October 2024 - Sun 27 October 2024
- Age groups: Boys U10-17Girls U14-19
Gothia Cup
- Gothenburg, Sweden
- Sun 14 July 2024 - Sat 20 July 2024
- Age groups: Boys U11-18Girls U11-18